Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

ИгрокКомандаGAHSOGPIMSAGASVHeightWeightGPPS%SV%
Justin LeggattOctopus200112111909020200.0050.00
Seth ClemensDinasaur11220111198802050.00100.00
Hugo StonesBears121101021909020100.00200.00
Joey ButlerLions00000000--700.000.00
Marcos PenaChicago Pros00000000--200.000.00
Mitchell ChildeChicago Pros00000000--700.000.00
Tristian HolmeBears0111101119890200.000.00
Daniel BennChicago Pros00000000--600.000.00
Finn RosettaOctopus0220010119090200.00100.00
Sky Rocket Your Agency Income
Get Our Free Guide to
Overlay Image